Sebastian Rodriguez's Schecule

  • Monday A
  • Tuesday A
  • Wednesday A
  • Thursday A
  • Friday A

  • 8 AM
  • 9 AM
  • 10 AM
  • 11 AM
  • 12 PM
  • 1 PM
  • 2 PM
  • 3 PM

Morning Meeting— 8:15

Studio Art - Ceramics
8:28 - 9:14 (Period 1)
Mr. Vlahos - Luce Art Center West

Grytte Newspaper
9:18 - 10:04 (Period 2)
Mr. Katz - Room 505

Applied Comp Sci
10:12 - 10:58 (Period 3)
Mr. Grill - Room 202

Free
11:02 - 11:49 (Period 4)

Philosophy
11:53 - 12:40 (Period 5)
Ms. Bosworth - Room 501

Free
12:44 - 1:06 (Period 6A)

Advanced Physics 1
1:09 - 2:21 (Periods 6B-7)
Mr. McIntosh - Physical Sci Lab

Applied Calculus
2:25 - 3:11 (Period 8)
Mr. Bratnick - Room 401

APIDA Affinity Group (7:30 - 8:10)

Homeroom VI— 8:15

Applied Calculus
8:28 - 9:14 (Period 1)
Mr. Bratnick - Room 401

Free
9:18 - 10:04 (Period 2)

Free
10:12 - 10:58 (Period 3)

Free
11:02 - 11:24 (Period 4A)

College Prep VI
11:27 - 11:49 (Period 4B)

English VI
11:53 - 12:40 (Period 5)
Mr. Williams - Room 411

Free
12:44 - 1:31 (Period 6)

Applied Comp Sci
1:35 - 2:21 (Period 7)
Mr. Grill - Room 202

Philosophy
2:25 - 3:11 (Period 8)
Ms. Bosworth - Room 501

SEDC Meeting
3:15 - 4:00
Lower School Library

Homeroom VI— 8:15

Applied Calculus
8:28 - 9:14 (Period 1)
Mr. Bratnick - Room 401

English VI
9:18 - 10:04 (Period 2)
Mr. Williams - Room 411

Philosophy
10:12 - 10:58 (Period 3)
Ms. Bosworth - Room 501

CSE Studio
11:02 - 11:49 (Period 4)
Mr. Harp - CSE Lab

College Prep VI
11:53 - 12:40 (Period 5)
Mr. Pelz - Room 505

Free
12:44 - 1:06 (Period 6A)

Studio Art - Ceramics
1:09 - 2:21 (Periods 6B-7)
Mr. Vlahos - Luce Art Center West

Advanced Physics 1
2:25 - 3:11 (Period 8)
Mr. McIntosh - Kingson Bio Lab

Homeroom VI— 8:15

Advanced Physics 1
8:28 - 9:14 (Period 1)
Mr. McIntosh - Physical Sci Lab

Studio Art - Ceramics
9:18 - 10:04 (Period 2)
Mr. Vlahos - Luce Art Center West

Philosophy
10:12 - 10:58 (Period 3)
Ms. Bosworth - Room 501

Adv. Expository Writing
11:02 - 11:49 (Period 4)
Mr. Campbell - Cook Room

English VI
11:53 - 12:40 (Period 5)
Mr. Williams - Room 411

Free
12:44 - 1:31 (Period 6)

Applied Calculus
1:35 - 2:21 (Period 7)
Mr. Bratnick - Room 401

Applied Comp Sci
2:25 - 3:11 (Period 8)
Mr. Grill - Room 202

Homeroom VI— 8:15

US Assembly
8:28 - 9:14 (Period US Asy)

US Assembly
8:28 - 9:14 (Period US Asy)
Mr. Campbell - Wilson Room

Advisor Meeting
9:18 - 10:04 (Period 2)
Mr. Vlahos - Luce Art Center West

Applied Comp Sci
10:12 - 10:58 (Period 3)
Mr. Grill - Room 202

Free
11:02 - 11:49 (Period 4)

Free
11:53 - 12:40 (Period 5)

Free
12:44 - 1:06 (Period 6A)

Advanced Physics 1
1:09 - 2:21 (Periods 6B-7)
Mr. McIntosh - Physical Sci Lab

English VI
2:25 - 3:11 (Period 8)
Mr. Williams - Room 411

SEDC Meeting
3:15 - 4:00
Lower School Library