• Monday A
  • Tuesday A
  • Wednesday A
  • Thursday A
  • Friday A
  • 8 AM
  • 9 AM
  • 10 AM
  • 11 AM
  • 12 PM
  • 1 PM
  • 2 PM
  • 3 PM

Homeroom V-W 8:15 - 8:25

Morning Meeting 8:15 - 8:25

Advanced Robotics
8:28 - 9:14 (Period 1)
Mr. Grill - Technology Lab

Grytte Newspaper
9:18 - 10:04 (Period 2)
Mr. Katz - Room 506

AP Chemistry E
10:12 - 10:58 (Period 3)
Dr. Ting - Physical Science Lab

AP Computer Science
11:02 - 11:49 (Period 4)
Mr. Khan - Room 202

Unscheduled
11:53 - 12:40 (Period 5)

Lunch
12:44 - 1:31 (Period 6)
Ms. Resika - Cafeteria

Pre-Calculus B
1:35 - 2:21 (Period 7)
Ms. Resika - Room 202

English V-B
2:25 - 3:11 (Period 8)
Mr. Ingrisani - Room 506

Homeroom V-W 8:15 - 8:25

English V-B
8:28 - 9:14 (Period 1)
Mr. Ingrisani - Room 506

Unscheduled
9:18 - 10:04 (Period 2)

AP Computer Science
10:12 - 10:58 (Period 3)
Mr. Khan - Room 202

Computer Science Studio
11:02 - 11:49 (Period 4)
Mr. Harp - Room 411

United States History
11:53 - 12:40 (Period 5)
Mr. Qureshi - Room 501

Lunch
12:44 - 1:06 (Period 6A)
Ms. Wolf - Cafeteria

AP Chemistry E
1:09 - 1:31 (Period 6B)
Dr. Ting - Physical Science Lab

AP Chemistry E
1:35 - 2:21 (Period 7)
Dr. Ting - Physical Science Lab

Studio Art G
2:25 - 3:11 (Period 8)
Mr. Vlahos - Luce Art Center West

Homeroom V-W 8:15 - 8:25

English V-B
8:28 - 9:14 (Period 1)
Mr. Ingrisani - Room 506

United States History
9:18 - 10:04 (Period 2)
Mr. Qureshi - Room 501

Studio Art G
10:12 - 10:58 (Period 3)
Mr. Vlahos - Luce Art Center West

Unscheduled
11:02 - 11:24 (Period 4A)

AP Computer Science
11:27 - 12:15 (Period 4B-5A)
Mr. Khan - Room 202

Unscheduled
12:18 - 12:40 (Period 5B)

Lunch
12:44 - 1:31 (Period 6)
Ms. Wolf - Cafeteria

Unscheduled
1:35 - 2:21 (Period 7)

Pre-Calculus B
2:25 - 3:11 (Period 8)
Ms. Resika - Room 202

Homeroom V-W 8:15 - 8:25

Pre-Calculus B
8:28 - 9:14 (Period 1)
Ms. Resika - Room 202

Advanced Robotics
9:18 - 10:04 (Period 2)
Mr. Grill - Technology Lab

Studio Art G
10:12 - 10:58 (Period 3)
Mr. Vlahos - Luce Art Center West

Unscheduled
11:02 - 11:49 (Period 4)

United States History
11:53 - 12:40 (Period 5)
Mr. Qureshi - Room 501

Lunch
12:44 - 1:31 (Period 6)
Mr. Vlahos - Cafeteria

English V-B
1:35 - 2:21 (Period 7)
Mr. Ingrisani - Room 506

AP Chemistry E
2:25 - 3:11 (Period 8)
Dr. Ting - Physical Science Lab

Homeroom V-W 8:15 - 8:25

Upper School Assembly
8:28 - 9:14 (Period 1)

Advisor Meeting - Vlahos
9:18 - 10:04 (Period 2)
Mr. Vlahos - Luce Art Center West

AP Chemistry E
10:12 - 10:58 (Period 3)
Dr. Ting - Physical Science Lab

AP Computer Science
11:02 - 11:49 (Period 4)
Mr. Khan - Room 202

College Prep V
11:53 - 12:40 (Period 5)
Mr. Pelz - Room 505

S.E.D.C. Lunch
12:44 - 1:31 (Period 6)
Cafeteria

Pre-Calculus B
1:35 - 2:21 (Period 7)
Ms. Resika - Room 202

United States History
2:25 - 3:11 (Period 8)
Mr. Qureshi - Room 501

 



  • Monday B
  • Tuesday B
  • Wednesday B
  • Thursday B
  • Friday B
  • 8 AM
  • 9 AM
  • 10 AM
  • 11 AM
  • 12 PM
  • 1 PM
  • 2 PM
  • 3 PM

Homeroom V-W 8:15 - 8:25

Pre-Calculus B
8:28 - 9:14 (Period 1)
Ms. Resika - Room 202

Grytte Newspaper
9:18 - 10:04 (Period 2)
Mr. Katz - Room 506

AP Computer Science
10:12 - 10:58 (Period 3)
Mr. Khan - Room 202

Computer Science Studio
11:02 - 11:49 (Period 4)
Mr. Harp - Room 413

English V-B
11:53 - 12:40 (Period 5)
Mr. Ingrisani - Room 506

Lunch
12:44 - 1:31 (Period 6)
Ms. Resika - Cafeteria

Unscheduled
1:35 - 2:21 (Period 7)

Studio Art G
2:25 - 3:11 (Period 8)
Mr. Vlahos - Luce Art Center West

Homeroom V-W 8:15 - 8:25

English V-B
8:28 - 9:14 (Period 1)
Mr. Ingrisani - Room 506

Flex
9:18 - 10:04 (Period 2)
Mr. Vlahos - Luce Art Center West

United States History
10:12 - 10:58 (Period 3)
Mr. Qureshi - Room 501

Unscheduled
11:02 - 11:49 (Period 4)

Studio Art G
11:53 - 12:40 (Period 5)
Mr. Vlahos - Luce Art Center West

Lunch
12:44 - 1:06 (Period 6A)
Mr. Vlahos - Cafeteria

AP Chemistry E
1:09 - 1:31 (Period 6B)
Dr. Ting - Physical Science Lab

AP Chemistry E
1:35 - 2:21 (Period 7)
Dr. Ting - Physical Science Lab

Pre-Calculus B
2:25 - 3:11 (Period 8)
Ms. Resika - Room 202

Homeroom V-W 8:15 - 8:25

AP Chemistry E
8:28 - 9:14 (Period 1)
Dr. Ting - Physical Science Lab

United States History
9:18 - 10:04 (Period 2)
Mr. Qureshi - Room 501

Unscheduled
10:12 - 10:58 (Period 3)

AP Computer Science
11:02 - 11:49 (Period 4)
Mr. Khan - Room 202

College Prep V
11:53 - 12:40 (Period 5)
Mr. Pelz - Room 505

Lunch
12:44 - 1:31 (Period 6)
Ms. Aniel-Quiroga - Cafeteria

Pre-Calculus B
1:35 - 2:21 (Period 7)
Ms. Resika - Room 202

Advanced Robotics
2:25 - 3:11 (Period 8)
Mr. Grill - Technology Lab

Homeroom V-W 8:15 - 8:25

Pre-Calculus B
8:28 - 9:14 (Period 1)
Ms. Resika - Room 202

AP Chemistry E
9:18 - 10:04 (Period 2)
Dr. Ting - Physical Science Lab

AP Computer Science
10:12 - 10:58 (Period 3)
Mr. Khan - Room 202

Unscheduled
11:02 - 11:49 (Period 4)

Studio Art G
11:53 - 12:40 (Period 5)
Mr. Vlahos - Luce Art Center West

Lunch
12:44 - 1:31 (Period 6)
Mr. Vlahos - Cafeteria

United States History
1:35 - 2:21 (Period 7)
Mr. Qureshi - Room 501

English V-B
2:25 - 3:11 (Period 8)
Mr. Ingrisani - Room 506

Homeroom V-W 8:15 - 8:25

United States History
8:28 - 9:14 (Period 1)
Mr. Qureshi - Room 501

Advisor Meeting - Vlahos
9:18 - 10:04 (Period 2)
Mr. Vlahos - Luce Art Center West

English V-B
10:12 - 10:58 (Period 3)
Mr. Ingrisani - Room 506

Advanced Robotics
11:02 - 11:49 (Period 4)
Mr. Grill - Technology Lab

Computer Science Studio
11:53 - 12:40 (Period 5)
Mr. Harp - Room 413

Lunch
12:44 - 1:06 (Period 6A)
Ms. Wolf - Cafeteria

AP Chemistry E
1:09 - 1:31 (Period 6B)
Dr. Ting - Physical Science Lab

AP Chemistry E
1:35 - 2:21 (Period 7)
Dr. Ting - Physical Science Lab

Unscheduled
2:25 - 3:11 (Period 8)